Hamilton County, Indiana

  1. How Do I...
  2. Business
  3. About Us
  4. Services
  5. Departments

<< Current Election Information

Campaign Finance Reports

Please click on a candidate's name to continue.

Accetturo, John
Ade, Ray
Advance HSE PAC
Ake, Jim
Allman, Doug
Altman, Christine
Amos, Chad
Amos, Kelly
Arnold, Robert
Arriaga, Aaron
Arrowood, Joe
Ashley, Graham
Ayer, Brian
Ayers, Paul
Back, M. Marie
Backer, Stephen
Baehl, Brian
Bailey, Mark
Baitz, Tammy
Baker, Bradley
Baker, Michael
Baldwin, Scott
Bardach, Gail, Carmel Judge
Bardach, Gail, HC Judge
Barr, Jane
Barta, Bettie
Barts, Peggy
Bassett, Rich
Batalis, Ike
Beaudry, Bob
Beaver, Brad
Beaver, Peggy
Bein, Maryellen
Belden, Jim
Benner, Eric
Berghoff, Patrick
Berlin, Otto
BEST for Noblesville
Beverage, Wayne
Beyer, Diane
Beyer, Jose
Bice, Debra
Biddle, Benny
Bilby, Joe
Bill, Chris
Blessing, Jim
Block, Rich
Boice, Mark
Boland, Nick
Bolin, Paul
Booth, Mike
Bottorff, Mike
Bougher, Glen
Bowen, Mark
Bowman, Keith
Bozell, Chad
Bracken, Todd
Brady, Sean
Bragg, Bob
Brainard, Jim
Breeden, Bruce
Brenton, Dorn
Brinegar, Kevin
Broecker, Edwin
Brooks, Thomas
Brown, Bill
Brown, Christopher
Brown, Georgia
Brown, Glenn
Brown, Jon
Brown, Steve
Brown, Willis (Tony)
Browning, Katie
Buckingham, Lee
Burgin, Cindy
Burtron,Jason
Busby, Terry
Bush, Brenda
Calabrese, Bruce
Caldwell, Billie
Caldwell, Greg
Caldwell, Theresa
Callahan, Doug
Cameron, Russell
Campbell, J Richard
Campbell, Laura
Campbell, Nick
Carey Tolan, Danielle
Carmel Yes! PAC
Carter, Casey
Carter, Dave
Carter, Doug
Carter, Mary
Carter, Meredith
Carter, Ron
Casati, Michael
Castor, Norman
Cavanaugh, Kevin
Cecil, Thurl
Chalfin, John
Chamberlin, Monte
Chambers, Steve
Chappell, Ray
Childers, Janet
Chu, Edward
Citizens to Reorganize Fishers PAC
City Yes PAC
Clark, Donna
Clark, Lee
Clark, Mary
Cline, Tom
Coble, Cecilia
Colby, Mike
Cole, Henry
Collyer, Mary
Colwell, Jack
Condra, Keith
Conn, Roger
Cook, Andy
Cook, Jerry
Cook, Robyn
Cook, William
Copeland, Arvin
Corbett, Mike
Cordell, Linda Gaye
Cordray, Diana
Corman, Andrew
CORPAC
Coverdale, Dawn
Cowan, Amy Jackson
Cowan, Sherry
Cox, James
Cox, Renee
Coy, Gene Thomas
Crim, Diane
Culwell, Jr. Alan
Cummings, Nicole
Curts, Jeff
D'Onofrio, Christine
Dalton, Birch
Darlington, Diane
Davis, Mike
Day, Rick
Degnan, Dan
Delp, Loren
Delph, Mike
Democratic Party
DeMore, Mimi
Dennis, Bill
DeReamer, Brad
Devaney, Silas
Devol, Don
Dillinger, Rex
Dillinger, Steve
Dillon, James
Dippel, John
Ditslear, John
Dolittle, Debbie
Dollard, Andrew
Doss, Will
Downey, Patrick
Driskell, Debbie
Drozda, Jeff
Drozda, Jeff Allen
Dunkle, Rosemary
Duvall, Gary
Easley, Stuart
Eaton, Diane
Eckard, Mary
Educate Noblesville PAC
Edwards, Joe
Eggeson, N Frederick
Elliott, Evan
Elliott, John
Emmert, Robyn
Fadae, Mary Ann
Fadness, Scott
Fain, Rick
Faultless, Scott
Felix, Paul
Ferguson, Brian
Fernatt, Julie
Finkam, Susan
Fisher, Steven
Fleming, Ron
Folkerts, Debbie
Ford, Alan
Foster, Brett
Fouse, Ed
Freed, Kathie
Freeman, Bruce
Friends of Fishers PAC
Fritz, Larry
Fullhart, Michelle
Future of Fishers PAC
Garman, John
Garrard, Chad
Garretson, James
Garretson, James - Clay Twp Board
Gary, Rhonda
George, David
Gibson, Charles
Gill, David
Gilliam, Jeff
Gilliam, Paula
Glaser, Fred
Glynn, Fred
Godby, Gail
Good Government for Fishers PAC
Good, Kim
Gossard, Cindy
Green, Charlie
Greenaway, William
Griffin, Keith
Griffiths, Joe
Gross, Steve
Hackett, Patricia
Hahn, Andy
Hamm, Chris
Hampton, Wil
Harpe, Jeff
Hart, Jack
Hartley, Sylvia Kay
Harvey, Carl
Harwood, Michael
Harwood, Pam
Hayden, Eric
Hayden, Jennifer
HCL PAC
Hebner, Ford
Heiny, Ken
Heinzmann, Jeff
Heirbrandt, Mark
Heitzman, Maurice
Henke, Dan
Hern, Jeff
Hiatt, Duane
Hiatt, John
Hicks, Jeff
Hill, Randy
Hillier, Joe
Hinds, Alan
Hoard, Todd
Hockemeyer, Katrina
Hodson, Matt
Holliday, William
Holmes, John
Holt, Steve
Hoover, Steve
Horkay, Robert
Houck, Ron
Hughes, William
Inman, Barbara
Jackson, Laurie
Jacobs, Phyllis
Jaros, Janet
Jarvis, Debra
Jennings, Susan
Jensen, Chris
Johnson, Carl
Johnson, Dave
Johnson, Roy
Jones, Barry
Jordan, Michael
Kagan, Harvey
Kalstad, Kevin
Keen, Mark
Kehl, George
Kehl, Jennifer
Kehl, Roxanne
Kelly, Walt
Kendall, Tom
Kenley, Howard (Luke)
Kenley, Thomas
Kenney, Dale
Kercheval, Regan
Kercheval, Rick
Kerschner, Mike
Kilgore, Justin
Kimball, Bruce
Kincaid, Ron
Kincaid, Steven
King, Marina
Kingshill, Ken
Kinkead, Dave
Kirby, Kevin
Kirk, Wayne
Klein, Andrew
Knight, Stanley
Knowles, Pamela
Kole, Mike
Koven, John
Kozicki, Julia
Leach, Michele
Lee, Elizabeth
Leerkamp, Sonia
Lees, Evelyn
Lehman, Chuck
Leirer, Richard
Lendaro, Joanne
Lepere, Debra
Levine, Art
Levine, Judy
Libertarian Party
Lilly, James
Lima, Tim
Lockridge, Jeff
Lutz, Christopher
Maddox, Kurt
Maintaining Excellence PAC
Majid, Savail
Mallery, David
Malott, Kyle
Mangelson, Christina
Marchant, Greg
Marten, Connie
Massillamany, Amy
Massillamany, Mario
Mayo, Brian
McCullough, Michael
McDonald, Mike
McKinney, Daniel
Mckinney, Ralph (Rick)
Meyer, Jason
Michael, Terry
Mikesell, Dave
Mikesell, David
Miller, Christina
Miller, Joe
Miller, Rusty
Mills, Robin
Moeller, Eric
Molt, Angie
Moore, Eddie
Morales, Brian
Morrow, Brett
Najjar, David
Nation, Steve
Nelson, Kent
Nevitt, Diane
Noel, Scott
Nolan, Stacy
Noldan, Lars
Nowacki, Ted
O'Connor, Greg
Offerman, Ed
Ogle, Jerolyn
Otis, Teresa
Otten, Patricia
Pacior, Paul
Packard, Dixie
Parker, Trenna
Patrick, John
Pauker, Robyn
Pauley, Christine
Pearson, Connie
Pearson, Hans
Pearson, Larry
Penwell, Craig
Peters, Sheryl
Peterson, (Carl) Pete
Peterson, Darren
Pfister, Peggy
Pfleging, Daniel
Phillips, Gregory
Pickett, Jennifer
Piebes, Cherie
Piedmonte, Geri
Pipkin, Edward
Plankis, Joe
Poindexter, Brian
Poore, Kevin
Porter, Jim
Pritchard, Eileen
Puls, Gregg
Purvis, Greg
Pylitt, Buddy
Raines, Mark
Rattermann, Mark
Reder, Mark
Redick, Dennis
Reiman, Jane
Republican Party
Reveal, Jeffrey
Richardson, Kathy Kreag
Ricketts, Randy
Rider, Kevin (Woody)
Ridge, John
Rieke, Dan
Roan, Martha
Robbins, Joe
Robbins, Joseph
Roberts, Jeff
Rosenberger, Jerry
Ross, Wilma
Rowland, Mary Sue
Royal Tiger PAC
Rulon, Jamie
Russell, Mitch
Russell, Peggy
Schenkel, Marilyn
Schleif, Carol
Schrumpf, Dennis
Schwartz, Glen
Schwartz, Steve
Scott, Marvin
Seidensticker, Eric
Seig, Joe
Sells, Larry
Shamrock PAC
Shanehsaz, Rocky
Sharp, Richard
Shepler, Sylvia
Shera, Amanda
Sheridan Community Schools Referendum PAC
Shields, Bette
Shrock, Glen
Sink, Daren
Skoog, Jr. Alvin Edward
Slamkowski, Anne
Sloderbeck, Jason
Slota, Ben
Smith, Bob (School Board)
Smith, Bob, Carmel
Smith, Bob, Westfield
Smith, Bob, Westfield (County Council)
Smith, Bob, Westfield District 3
Smith, Bobby, Westfield District 4
Smith, Rick
Smith, Thomas
Smythe, Bill
Snelling, Dale
Snethen, John
Snyder, James
Snyder, Kurt
Snyder, Luci
Snyder, Matthew
Somerville, Jeremy
Spanenberg, Layla
Spigelman, Marnin
Spoljaric, Cindy
St Louis, Maurice
Stancato, Parker
Starrett, Colleen
Stevenson, Carolyn
Stevenson, Howard
Stokes, Rob
Stoller, Selina
Stretch, Kathie
Sturtevant, Wayne
Sullivan, John
Sweat, Melody
Tassell, Laura
Taylor, Rick
Templeton, Jennifer
Thomas, Ron
Threlkeld, Robert
Tolle, Terry
Torr, Gerald
Tucker, Joseph
Turner, P. Eric
Underwood, Susan
Unger, Jan
Viskant, Elaine
Waite, Mike
Walden, Elizabeth
Walton, Chris
Ward, Kent
Ward, Robin
Warner, Sarann
Waters, Darryl
Watson, Kenneth
Weingardt, John
Weingarten, Joseph
Westfield Invest in Quality PAC
Whelan, Franklin
White, Charlie
White, Marshall
Whiteman, David
Wiles, Megan
Wilke, Ron
Wilkinson, Dennis (Jay)
Willett, Greg
Williams, Bob
Williams, Drew
Williams, Jim
Williams, Linda
Williams, Phyllis
Wilson, Liz
Wilson, Ron
Wilson, Sharon
Wilson, Wayne
Winckler, Henry
Winkler, Jeanette
Wise, Becki
Wolfe, Stephen Paul
Wonch, Paul
Wood, Steve
Worrell, Jeff
Wright, Charron
Wright, Jamie
Wyser, David
Yde, Fred
Yeary, Bill
Yeary, Jack
Zachery, Brian
Zagar, Pamela
Zeckel, Jeff
Zheng, Lin
Zimmerman, Todd